Origin Storage Origin 2.5in 1TB Serial ATA III

SKU: CT1000MX500SSD1-OS

47 in stock

CT1000MX500SSD1-OS

SKU: CT1000MX500SSD1-OS Category:

Additional information

Fiber mode structure

Multi-mode

Fiber optic connector

LC,SFP

Internal

Y

Maximum data transfer rate

1000 Mbit/s

Maximum transfer distance

550 m

Product colour

Silver

Wavelength

850 nm

Weight

29 g

EAN Code

5056006193630