Origin Storage 85531 fibre optic cable 1 m OFNR OM3 LC SC Turquoise

SKU: DELL-5123DTLC-S22

31 in stock

DELL-5123DTLC-S22

SKU: DELL-5123DTLC-S22 Category:

Additional information

Cable colour

Turquoise

Cable length

1 m

Cable type

OFNR

Cladding diameter

125 µm

Connector 1

LC

Connector 2

SC

Connector gender

Male/Male

Core diameter

50 µm

Data transfer rate

10 Gbit/s

Fiber mode structure

Multi-mode

Fibre optic type

OM3

Full duplex

Y

Jacket material

Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Operating temperature (T-T)

-20 – 70 °C

EAN Code

5056006192145