Origin Storage GLC-LX-SM-RGD SFP Transceiver TAA

SKU: GLC-LX-SM-RGD-LEG

18 in stock

GLC-LX-SM-RGD-LEG

SKU: GLC-LX-SM-RGD-LEG Category:

Additional information

Fiber optic connector

LC

Interface type

SFP

Maximum data transfer rate

1000 Mbit/s

Maximum transfer distance

10000 m

Product colour

Grey

SFP transceiver standard

LX

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Y

Wavelength

1310 nm

EAN Code

757120666790