Origin Storage HP JD118B-LEG MMF Transceiver

SKU: JD118B-LEG

14 in stock

JD118B-LEG

SKU: JD118B-LEG Category:

Additional information

Fiber optic connector

LC

Interface type

mini-GBIC/SFP

Maximum data transfer rate

1000 Mbit/s

Maximum transfer distance

550 m

Product colour

Grey

SFP transceiver standard

SX

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Y

Wavelength

850 nm

EAN Code

757120666769