Origin Storage HP JD119B-LEG SMF Transceiver TAA

SKU: JD119B-LEG

22 in stock

JD119B-LEG

SKU: JD119B-LEG Category:

Additional information

Fiber optic connector

LC

Interface type

mini-GBIC/SFP

Maximum data transfer rate

1000 Mbit/s

Maximum transfer distance

10000 m

SFP transceiver standard

LX

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported

Y

Wavelength

1310 nm

EAN Code

757120669777