Origin Storage KB-P2RFG fibre optic cable 1 m LC SC OFNR OS2 Yellow

SKU: KB-P2RFG

0 in stock

KB-P2RFG

SKU: KB-P2RFG Category:

Additional information

Cable colour

Yellow

Cable length

1 m

Cable type

OFNR

Cladding diameter

125 µm

Connector 1

LC

Connector 2

SC

Connector gender

Male/Male

Core diameter

9 µm

Fiber mode structure

Single-mode

Fibre optic type

OS2

Full duplex

Y

Jacket material

Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Operating temperature (T-T)

-20 – 70 °C

EAN Code

5056006192695