Origin Storage Cisco SFP-10G-LRM-LEG MMF Transceiver

SKU: SFP-10G-LRM-LEG

3 in stock

SFP-10G-LRM-LEG

SKU: SFP-10G-LRM-LEG Category:

Additional information

Fiber optic connector

LC

Interface type

SFP

Maximum data transfer rate

10000 Mbit/s

Maximum transfer distance

220 m

Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported

Y

Product colour

Grey

SFP transceiver standard

LRM

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Wavelength

1310 nm

EAN Code

757120666745