Origin Storage SFP8-SW-1PK 8Gbs SFP+ TRX TAA

SKU: SFP8-SW-1PK-LEG

0 in stock

SFP8-SW-1PK-LEG

SKU: SFP8-SW-1PK-LEG Category:

Additional information

Fiber optic connector

LC

Interface type

SFP+

Maximum data transfer rate

8000 Mbit/s

Maximum transfer distance

150 m

Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported

Y

Product colour

Grey

SFP transceiver standard

SR

SFP transceiver type

Fiber optic

Wavelength

850 nm

EAN Code

757120668794